South Shore Little League
 
South Shore Little League determines whether it runs a fall ball season by August of the current year's season.  If it does run fall ball we will post registration and related news about it on the main page of our website 



 

 
  • Thursday 10/19
    5:00 PM
    Team Camelliti vs Team Feretic
    Halverson JM
  • Thursday 10/19
    5:30 PM
    iWork Baseball vs Donato
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Prospects 12U vs Mariners
    Panzella Girls
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    RCBC vs Cadets
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Friday 10/20
    5:00 PM
    Team Anderson vs Green Monsters
    Halverson JM
  • Friday 10/20
    5:30 PM
    Predators vs R2-G2 Loser
    Panzella Girls
  • Friday 10/20
    5:30 PM
    Crushers vs Clutch Hitting S.I.
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Loser vs iWork 12U
    Panzella Girls
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Titans vs R2-G2 Loser
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Saturday 10/21
    1:00 PM
    Team Najjar vs Team Guerci
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Saturday 10/21
    2:00 PM
    Team Duta vs Team Napolitano
    Halverson JM
  • Saturday 10/21
    4:00 PM
    South Shore Sluggers vs Team Camelliti
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    9:00 AM
    Blue Collar Baseball vs Staten Island Warriors
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    12:00 PM
    Green Monsters vs Team Napolitano
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Burgundy Bombers vs Little Devils
    Panzella Girls
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Gordon Rugg Jr. Vikings vs Team Connell
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    2:00 PM
    Titans vs Team Duta
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    3:00 PM
    Team Camelliti vs Team Petruzzelli
    Tolino 7/8
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:00 PM
    South Shore Sluggers vs Team Feretic
    Halverson JM
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    R3-G2 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    4:30 PM
    American Materials vs Titans
    Panzella Girls
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Team Paronich vs R2-G2 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min
  • Sunday 10/22
    7:00 PM
    Team Salafia vs Warriors
    Panzella Girls
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    R3-G2 Winner vs R3-G1 Winner
    Panzella Girls
  • Monday 10/23
    7:30 PM
    R2-G1 Winner vs R2-G2 Winner
    Veterans Sr Min